Mijn boeken
Catalogus
Mechanisms and predictors of symptom perception and therapeutic outcome in refractory gastro-oesophageal reflux disease

Mechanisms and predictors of symptom perception and therapeutic outcome in refractory gastro-oesophageal reflux disease

PaperbackEngels
In het kort
ISBN-13
9789090279244
Verschenen
22 november 2013

Lijkt op dit boek

CB-relatie 6838740 · Bijgewerkt 6 augustus 2026
Bestel bij bol →
← Catalogus
Mechanisms and predictors of symptom perception and therapeutic outcome in refractory gastro-oesophageal reflux disease

Mechanisms and predictors of symptom perception and therapeutic outcome in refractory gastro-oesophageal reflux disease

PaperbackEngels
Bestel bij bol →
In het kort
ISBN-13
9789090279244
Verschenen
22 november 2013

Lijkt op dit boek

Alles bekijken →
CB-relatie 6838740 · Bijgewerkt 6 augustus 2026